Forcefully Ate Me Out At Age 12. Part 2 of Abuse Story

 

This is for you guys who aren’t subscribed to my channel already. This is part 2 of my sexual oppression series. I am already on part 5. I hope that you guys get caught up! Thanks for the love and support!

~Epic Realist~

Advertisements

God Will Judge America Over Gay Marriage? Pssh…

26730700_1899516750122801_4487377557479578212_n

 

HAHA!

Psssh… GTFOH!

So, I saw this this morning. Speaks for itself, right?

This is why I am an atheist. Because I can’t deal with this bullshit ass thinking.

I very much hate abortions and the whole concept of them (not to mention the things that they do with the human fetal cells after said abortion); however, if someone else wants to do that, that’s their choice. As far as me, I will never do such a thing and I am not afraid of being condemned by any sky ghosts if I were to ever do so. To me, the only justification for abortion is if you were raped; because you unwillingly brought that child here. Not your fault that you were pregnant in the first place.

Gay marriage isn’t the only so called ‘sin’ out there. If god existed, I’m pretty sure that everyone would go to hell at this point. I don’t care how much praying you call yourself doing.

That is, if hell existed, if you catch my drift.

Loling

 

~Epic Realist~

 

phone cover

 

How It All Began: Porn + Sworn To Secrecy. MY SEXUAL ABUSE STORY IN DETAIL. Part 1

 

Hey, guys! I have started a new video series on my channel…

where I go COMPLETELY in depth about my sexual abuse as a child. This is part one… about how it all began. I am doing this series because I am finally ready to do it and it may help people.

Also, doing this is so fucking therapeutic for me. Although digging that far back is sad and depressing, I am strong enough to not break down and cry over this shit anymore. I haven’t cried over my abuse in years now. I’ve done enough of that when it was being carried on.

So enjoy the video, share it, pass it around, stay tuned because there is MORE to come.

~Epic Realist~

Resolutions & Shit. Anxiety, Weight Loss, & SWINGING!?

HAPPY NEW YEAR!  Woo hoo!

I’m exceedingly happy that 2017 is over. That year didn’t turn out very well, and I’m sure I’m not the only one to say so. Between the election of Trump, slavery being brought back in Libya, needing a permit to feed the homeless, abnormal hurricane scares, and a shitload of sexual and gender confusion, the majority of people didn’t like the way last year went.

It was like, a goddamn shift in the atmosphere or something.

For me, the year ended on a great note for once. Normally, every new year, hubby and I are so down it’s ridiculous. Depressed beyond comprehension. Thinking about and handling family drama and finances. This year, there was nothing of that sort. Most family members are cut off anyway, so they don’t even know what the hell we’re up to. Also, no money issues for once. Very grateful.

So a few days prior to New year’s eve, I made this video talking about some things I want to change this new year.

I hope you enjoy and subscribe; I’ll be doing more and more videos on this channel about these topics.

But don’t worry; more than likely, I won’t be resorting to swinging. LOL! That’s super desperate mode. However, I need to pay attention to what I’m really desperate for… female companionship rather than the sex.

I am truly excited for the new things that will happen this year. It can only go up from here and that’s all I am focused on. Homeschooling continues, marriage continues, life continues. 🙂

~Epic Realist~

SAMSUNG CAMERA PICTURES

 

Poly Ain’t About Gaining More Pussy…

poly

Welp. I think the meme speaks for itself. lol

I’m tired of all these people who claim to be polyamorous talk about only sex online as if that’s all that matters. Come on, people. We’re not teenagers. Poly is not all about threesomes and unleashing your inner gay fantasies. It’s about building a kingdom and growing it through self sufficiency. I know that may sound sappy and shit, but it’s the truth. Just because I’m a freak doesn’t mean that I’m oblivious to life.

Most of the men are fucking thrilled at the fact of gaining more pussy. Typical. Bruh, before you tap that, you better make sure that you can afford her. Better make sure that if you DID get her pregnant that your wife is okay with that AND she’s not gonna play head games like take the baby and run away, calling for child support. Hey, shit happens, you know.

I know not every poly household is the same, but the basic principles should still stand. Nation building. The kids are what matters. Taking them out of the wicked school system is what matters. Homeschooling the way we used to.

Learning how to grow our own food and obtaining land is what really matters here. We as blacks need to gain our freedom like never before and stop being subjective to eating poison foods and killing ourselves further to afford high ass rent. If you get more pussy, how are you gonna support all those kids? Don’t tell me you’re gonna try and make sure her ass stays on birth control the entire time… not happening.

Like I said when I posted this on Instagram, I treasure sex and don’t want to give that away to just anybody. So when we find this special woman, it will be amazing. I want a woman who will be my best friend, be my sisterwife. I want that sisterhood bond. Hell, if it came down to it and the sex never happened between us, I may just be happy with it. Who fucking knows? Life is just funny like that… 😉

~Epic Realist~

SAMSUNG CAMERA PICTURES

 

 

Stop Demoralizing Your Kids Online! UGH…

Ya’ll, I know it’s around the holidays and I should be posting about pretty little Christmas trees and lights and fucking gingerbread cookies, but I just have to RANT about this.

There are a TON of parents around the US, disrespecting their kids online for fame. It’s getting ridiculous. The first time I saw someone cut their child’s hair years ago as a punishment, I cringed. HARD. I tried to look at it from the parent’s point of view, because that’s how I am; I look at both sides. I also have five kids, myself. But the more I did that, the more I felt sorry for the child instead.

I don’t care what your child has done in school or whatever; you should not PUBLICLY embarrass them by filming them getting spanked or getting their hair cut. That is HORRIBLE. Invasion of family issues. People these days are so damn desperate for fame and money that they literally think that they are being a good parent by doing these things.

First of all cutting something off of your child’s body is invasive, period. I know it’s hair and it grows back, but still. Sending them to school bald is extremely humiliating, especially for a girl!

I just can’t even fathom doing such a thing. Second of all, no one realizes that it they parented better in the first place, the child wouldn’t be so ‘unruly’ in school. There are other factors to a child acting up than just, oh, I just don’t wanna listen. We all know how school is. It’s noisy, annoying, degrading, difficult for the most part, and full of people who taunt you just for being yourself. Then you’ve been vaccinated, possibly medicated because you have ‘ADHD’, and sent on to eat shitty school lunches that dumb down your brain even more… yeah, of course kids in public schools have issues. They’re gonna act up sometimes!

But instead of anyone thinking of any of that and actually talking to the child AND keeping family business off of social media, they beat their child’s ass on social media, thinking they are doing something good. NO, they fuck you are NOT! How about your child does the same thing to you? How would you like it if your child posted something very humiliating online about YOU because they thought you deserved it?

NO ONE (except maybe rapists and child molesters) deserve to be publicly humiliated. They are a CHILD. Doing this makes you no better than they bullies they already encounter at school. But no one thinks about that, do they?

These same type of people let their kids beat up on one another like this. SMH…

I just can’t with this world. Can…can I just be let off this planet? :/

~Epic Realist~

I Fell For An Older Woman!?

I fell for an older woman once.

This summer, in fact. By older, I mean, she was 11 years older than me. Yikes! This was an absolute first and it completely shocked me, even though I know that I’m the type that severely craves intelligence and wisdom.

Sapiosexual. That’s me all the way.

She was gorgeous. She sure didn’t look her age at all. For having 9 kids (most grown), she looked fucking amazing. She had been with women before and enjoyed it, although she was married for 9 years and mostly unhappy. I always found myself feeling sorry for her, even though her man had tons of money. I always thought that was the reason she didn’t want to leave him, despite his constant verbal and emotional abuse.

We’d had a really good friendship for a few months. I mean, really good. She was in my state, hours away, but we made plans to meet one another one day. I had the hugest crush on her. I just thought she was totally fucking amazing. Stay home mom, always worked out, sweet, motherly, and sexy as hell! She was very open to talking about sex with me and I loved it. This woman was on my mind every day, every hour. We flirted a lot. My hubby was really hoping that somehow, in the great by and by, that we’d meet and things would go smoothly.

But sad to say, religion strikes again. She was HEAVILY into religion.  This ‘new’ wave of Hebrew nonsense, talking against Christianity as if it’s any more heresy than that stuff. Religion is religion; it’s all toxic in my eyes. To me, that was the only MAJOR flaw she’d had, from what I could see from just talking to her online.

I normally don’t even reject people if they’re into religion, because my philosophy is, do your thing; just don’t throw that shit on me and we’re good. However, she apparently hadn’t gotten that memo. So after about 4-5 months, our friendship died out. We got into an argument or two about religion, and as people always do, they try to force their beliefs on me and I am having no part of that.

I had tried to be understanding with her, but she just kept informing me that she wished that I would follow her and her beliefs. She even tried to show me pictures of what she claimed to see years ago that made her turn her life over to christ, as if saying that she saw god or some image of him. In my mind, I was like, well, that’s nice, but uh, I don’t see it and I don’t care. Sorry, not sorry.

I really hate that that friendship was lost. I really miss her sometimes. We had a shitload in common with one another, despite our age difference. This shit is always happening to me, because everyone within the Bible Belt has gone coo-coo for that bible. I can’t.

As much as I really wanted her, emotionally and sexually, I had to let her go. I was hurt for weeks.

Because I’m not dealing with judgmental people. Not by a longshot. If people don’t wanna live and let live, well, they’re gonna miss out on a lot of decent people and opportunities.

~Epic Realist~

10371708_1036682256406259_4203297371556068771_n

 

Advertisements

supercaliberealisticalwaysfuckingdopechic